DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
18
Janvier
2020

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS "ESPOIRS"

Épreuves


-44
LOPEZ Coralie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
-48
( + 20pts )
LUSTIERE Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 10pts )
LARROUQUERE Sarah (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
PERIDONT Ilona (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-52
( + 40pts )
REY Pauline (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
( + 40pts )
LUSTIERE Carla (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 40pts )
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
4( + 30pts )
MAYORAL Lea (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5( + 20pts )
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
5( + 27pts )
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
BLANC Laureen (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
BRUGNOLI Louann (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
BERTELLI Eva (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
NC
CARRIERE Oihana (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
COUERBE Thelma (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
GODRON Claire (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
NC
GUILLEMAIN Norah (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 10pts )
JUILLOT Oceane (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
LAVOIX Melissa (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
4( + 20pts )
PINAULT Clara (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5
AUBRY Kassandra (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNERAIS
5
POIRET Lou Ann (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
7
COUYBES Charlotte (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
7
COUYBES Heloise (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
-63
( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
BOUARD Amelia (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
4
MARION Constance (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
5
LAIR Isaure (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
-70
ALBRECHT Emma (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
FRANCHI Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NGO BASSANGUEN Manoelle (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
+70
( + 17pts )
RIVIERE Angelique (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
CHARITABLE Amandine (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
4
DA COL Romane (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PINAUD Elisa (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
-46
( + 50pts )
KUBIEC Victor (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 10pts )
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 17pts )
GUIBBAL Nathan (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
4( + 17pts )
ALBET Emilien (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 7pts )
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 10pts )
KOEHRET Aaron (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7
GROUSSIN Anthony (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
7
JARRY Erwan (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-50
( + 50pts )
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
( + 37pts )
FONTAN Mathis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
( + 30pts )
FERNANDEZ Pablo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
4( + 30pts )
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 20pts )
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
5( + 37pts )
HAMMANN Thomas (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DERY Romain (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7( + 10pts )
FARSI Monaem (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
BOCQUILLON Hugo (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
LACASSAGNE Lorian (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
NC
SOULIE Remi (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
-55
( + 20pts )
NOVAIS GOMES Nathan (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
4( + 30pts )
SAFRA Thibaud (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 17pts )
FRANCON Raphael (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
5( + 30pts )
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
7( + 10pts )
CAUJOLLE Maxime (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
7( + 20pts )
HIESSE Dorian (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
BALLIN Alan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
CHAABI Jassem (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 7pts )
DAL MASO Anthony (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
LEGUEN Sacha (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
NC
MAINCHAIN Alban (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
OLLIER Antoine (31, OCC )
JC ST GAUDINOIS
NC
ROUSSEAU Maxence (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
RUAUX Valentin (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
-60
( + 40pts )
GRESSET Tinihau (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 30pts )
PASQUIES Nathan (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 20pts )
GALIARD Jean Bernard (31, OCC )
JC ST GAUDINOIS
4( + 30pts )
SCHAPIRA Florian (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 30pts )
ABADIE Antony (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
5( + 10pts )
BLANIE Quentin (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7( + 10pts )
DARMET Enguerran (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7
DIA Madani (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
BRAVARD Ethan (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
GHERDIS Djebril (31, OCC )
JC ST GAUDINOIS
NC
MOUILLERON Pierrick (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
RONDEAU Remi (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
-66
( + 50pts )
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
LAFFARGUE Hugo (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
4( + 30pts )
KRAMTI Oussama (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MOKHTARI Habib (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
5
OUADRIA Amir (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
7
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7( + 7pts )
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
7
CHAPPE Paul (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
NC
BAISSAS Paul (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
KACEM-CHERIF Belkacem (31, OCC )
JUDO TOULOUSE CROIX DAURADE
-73
( + 10pts )
SADOULAYEV Issa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
MARIN-RIVIERE Thybo (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
HAMEL Titouan (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
4
BRAGA Lucas (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
-81
SCHMITT Ilan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS